CARLTON v HAWTHORN, Etihad Stadium, 7.50pm AEST, Friday 14 June

CARLTON
B:
Robinson Jamison Henderson                    
HB: Tuohy Armfield Bootsma                        
C: Carrazzo Judd Simpson                         
HF: Curnow Walker Garlett                         
F: McLean Waite Kreuzer                          
FOLL: Casboult Murphy Scotland                                      
I/C: Lucas Gibbs Cachia Betts                      
EMG: Rowe White Yarran     
IN: Andrew Carrazzo, Josh Bootsma
OUT:
Chris Yarran (omitted), Simon White (omitted)

HAWTHORN
B:
Stratton Lake Guerra                          
HB: Gibson Birchall Mitchell                      
C: Smith Hodge Hill                              
HF: Gunston Franklin Burgoyne                     
F: Puopolo Roughead Breust                       
FOLL: Bailey Sewell Lewis                                         
I/C: Hale Simpkin Duryea Shiels                    
EMG: Grimley Cheney Savage                         
IN: Jack Gunston, Max Bailey
OUT:
Kyle Cheney (omitted), Sam Grimley (omitted)


RICHMOND v ADELAIDE, MCG, 1.40pm AEST, Saturday 15 June

RICHMOND
B: Morris Rance Houli                            
HB: Newman Chaplin Vlastuin                       
C: Grigg Cotchin Jackson                         
HF: A Edwards S Edwards King                      
F: Vickery Riewoldt Martin                       
FOLL: Maric Deledio Foley                                         
I/C: Ellis White Batchelor Conca                   
EMG: Lonergan Astbury Nahas                        
IN: Conca Ellis                                   
OUT: Lonergan Dea (calf) 

ADELAIDE
B: Laird Rutten Otten                            
HB: Mackay Talia Smith                            
C: van Berlo Dangerfield Sloane                  
HF: Lynch Jenkins Vince                           
F: Porplyzia McKernan Callinan                   
FOLL: Jacobs S Thompson Douglas                                       
I/C: Jaensch Wright Brown Henderson                
EMG: Crouch Johncock Lyons                         
IN: David Mackay, Matthew Jaensch, Luke Brown, Matthew Wright
OUT: Brent Reilly (omitted), Brad Crouch (omitted), Sam Kerridge (omitted), Jared Petrenko  (shoulder)


FREMANTLE v BRISBANE LIONS, Patersons Stadium, 4.40pm AEST, Saturday 15 June

FREMANTLE
B: Dawson McPharlin Spurr                        
HB: Duffield Johnson Suban                        
C: C Pearce Crowley Barlow                       
HF: Fyfe Mayne Crozier                            
F: Ballantyne Hannath Silvagni                   
FOLL: Clarke Mundy Hill                                          
I/C: Mzungu de Boer Ibbotson D Pearce              
EMG: Taberner Sheridan Sutcliffe                   
IN: Alex Silvagni
OUT: Cameron Sutcliffe

BRISBANE LIONS
B: Harwood Clarke Yeo                            
HB: Adcock Patfull Lester                         
C:Mayes Redden Hanley                           
HF: Bewick Lisle Zorko                            
F: McGrath Leuenberger Staker                    
FOLL: McKeever Black Rockliff                                      
I/C: Docherty Rich Raines Golby                    
EMG: Longer Paparone Polkinghorne      
IN: Jordan Lisle, Mitch Golby, Sam Mayes, Tom Rockliff, Matthew Leuenberger, Daniel Rich, Niall McKeever
OUT: James Polkinghorne (omitted), Patrick Karnezis (omitted), Brent Moloney (back), Sam Michael (omitted), Billy Longer (omitted), Jack Crisp (omitted), Marco Paparone (omitted)


ESSENDON v GOLD COAST SUNS, Etihad Stadium, 7.40pm AEST, Saturday 15 June

ESSENDON
B: Pears Carlisle Baguley                        
HB: Goddard Hooker Hibberd                        
C: Stanton Watson Heppell                        
HF: Winderlich Hurley Crameri                     
F: Kommer Daniher Davey                          
FOLL: Ryder Hocking Zaharakis                                     
I/C: Melksham Merrett Myers Howlett                
EMG: Bellchambers Hardingham Kavanagh     
IN: Jackson Merrett, Tayte Pears
OUT: Will Hams (omitted), Dustin Fletcher (groin)

GOLD COAST SUNS
B: McKenzie Day Wilkinson                        
HB: Swallow Thompson Murphy                       
C: Shaw Ablett Harbrow                           
HF: Patrick Lynch A Hall                          
F: Brown Gorringe Sumner                         
FOLL: Nicholls Stanley Prestia                                       
Interchange:   O'Meara Russell Hutchins Rischitelli          
Emergencies:   Weller Gillbee May
IN: Daniel Gorringe
OUT: Charlie Dixon (ankle)


GWS GIANTS v PORT ADELAIDE, Skoda Stadium, 1.10pm AEST, Sunday 16 June

GWS GIANTS
B: Plowman Bruce Kennedy                         
HB: Hampton Mohr Reid                             
C: Whitfield Treloar Scully                      
HF: Townsend Cameron Coniglio                     
F: Palmer Tomlinson Smith                        
FOLL: Giles Ward Greene                                        
I/C: FROM: Adams Corr Hoskin-Elliott Gilham Shiel Ugle Williams
IN: Zachary Williams, Toby Greene, Will Hoskin-Elliott
OUT: Nil

PORT ADELAIDE
B: Carlile Hombsch O’Shea                        
HB: Broadbent Jonas Logan                         
C: Wingard Boak Cornes                           
HF: Neade J Butcher Monfries                      
F: Hitchcock Schulz Westhoff                     
FOLL: Lobbe Wines Harlett                                       
I/C: FROM: Brad Ebert P Stewart Moore Gray Mitchell Thomas Blee
IN: Nathan Blee, Andrew Moore, Matt Thomas, Matthew Lobbe, Paul Stewart
OUT: Jarrad Redden (shoulder), Campbell Heath (omitted)


COLLINGWOOD v WESTERN BULLDOGS, Etihad Stadium, 4.40pm AEST, Sunday 16 June

COLLINGWOOD
B: Brown Reid O’Brien                            
HB: Shaw Maxwell Williams                         
C: Sidebottom Macaffer Ball                      
HF: Elliott Lynch Swan                            
F: Kennedy Cloke J Thomas                        
FOLL: Jolly Pendlebury Blair                                         
I/C: FROM: Didak Sinclair Broomhead Martin Seedsman Dwyer Oxley
IN: Dwyer Broomhead Elliott                       
OUT: Nil                                           
NEW: Tim Broomhead, 19, Port Adelaide

WESTERN BULLDOGS
B: Goodes Roughead Talia                         
HB: Johannisen Morris Addison                     
C: Cooney Boyd Macrae                            
HF: Murphy Jones Griffen                          
F: Giansiracusa Stringer Dahlhaus                
FOLL: Minson Liberatore Lower                                         
I/C: FROM: Picken Smith Stevens Hrovat Campbell Wallis Markovic
IN: Lukas Markovic, Matthew Boyd, Tom Campbell, Adam Cooney
OUT: Tom Williams (shoulder)