JavaScript disabled. Please enable JavaScript to use My News, My Clippings, My Comments and user settings.

If you have trouble accessing our login form below, you can go to our login page.

If you have trouble accessing our login form below, you can go to our login page.



2014 AFL round 14 teams

RICHMOND v SYDNEY
MCG, Friday June 20, 7.50pm

RICHMOND
B Troy Chaplin, Jake Batchelor, Alex Rance
HB Bachar Houli, Matt Dea, Steven Morris
C Dustin Martin, Shane Edwards, Ricky Petterd 
HF Nathan Foley, Aaron Edwards, Brett Deledio 
F Reece Conca, Jack Riewoldt, Anthony Miles
FOLL Ivan Maric, Brandon Ellis, Trent Cotchin
I/C Dylan Grimes, Nick Vlastuin, Shaun Hampson, Matt Thomas
EMG Brad Helbig, Brett O'Hanlon, Nathan Gordon
IN Reece Conca, Matt Thomas
OUT Ben Lennon (omitted), Chris Newman (groin)

SYDNEYben
B Nick Smith, Ted Richards, Dane Rampe
HB Jeremy Laidler, Heath Grundy, Rhyce Shaw
C Nick Malceski, Josh Kennedy, Lewis Jetta 
HF Adam Goodes, Sam Reid, Jarrad McVeigh
F Luke Parker, Lance Franklin, Harry Cunningham 
FOLL Mike Pyke, Kieren Jack, Craig Bird
I/C Tom Derickx, Brandon Jack, Zak Jones, Jake Lloyd
EMG Tim Membrey, Toby Nankervis, Gary Rohan 
IN Mike Pyke, Zak Jones
OUT Gary Rohan (omitted), Dan Hannebery (ankle) 

 

PORT ADELAIDE v WESTERN BULLDOGS
Adelaide Oval, Saturday June 21, 1.15pm ACST
 

PORT ADELAIDE 
B Jack Hombsch, Alipate Carlile, Tom Jonas
HB Matthew Broadbent, Jackson Trengove, Jasper Pittard 
C Angus Monfries, Travis Boak, Kane Cornes 
HF Jared Polec, Justin Westhoff, Matt White 
F Robbie Gray, Jay Schulz, Chad Wingard 
FOLL Matthew Lobbe, Ollie Wines, Brad Ebert 
I/C Kane Mitchell, Aaron Young, Sam Gray, Thomas Logan 
EMG Jake Neade, Benjamin Newton, Cam O'Shea
IN Jared Polec, Sam Gray, Thomas Logan
OUT Jarman Impey (soreness), Hamish Hartlett (ankle), Dom Cassisi (knee) 

WESTERN BULLDOGS
B Liam Picken, Jordan Roughead, Easton Wood
HB Shaun Higgins, Dale Morris, Robert Murphy 
C Marcus Bontempelli, Ryan Griffen, Jack Macrae 
HF Koby Stevens, Mark Austin, Liam Jones 
F Luke Dahlhaus, Stewart Crameri, Daniel Giansiracusa
FOLL Will Minson, Mitch Wallis, Tom Liberatore 
I/C Jarrad Grant, Matthew Boyd, Jason Tutt, Nathan Hrovat
EMG Jake Stringer, Mitch Honeychurch, Sam Darley 
IN Matthew Boyd
OUT Adam Cooney (hamstring) 

 

HAWTHORN v COLLINGWOOD
MCG, Saturday June 21, 2.10pm

HAWTHORN
B Shaun Burgoyne, Ryan Schoenmakers, Luke Hodge
HB Matthew Suckling, Brian Lake, Grant Birchall 
C Isaac Smith, Brad Sewell, Bradley Hill 
HF Paul Puopolo, Jack Gunston, Cyril Rioli 
F Luke Breust, Jarryd Roughead, Jonathon Ceglar 
FOLL David Hale, Jordan Lewis, Liam Shiels 
I/C Taylor Duryea, Angus Litherland, Ben Ross, Matt Spangher
EMG Tim O'Brien, James Sicily, Kyle Cheney 
IN Brian Lake, Jack Gunston
OUT Kyle Cheney (omitted), Tim O'Brien (omitted) 

COLLINGWOOD
B Marley Williams, Jack Frost, Alan Toovey
HB Paul Seedsman, Lachlan Keeffe, Heritier Lumumba
C Tim Broomhead, Brent Macaffer, Clinton Young
HF Sam Dwyer, Jesse White, Luke Ball
F Dane Swan, Travis Cloke, Jamie Elliott
FOLL Jarrod Witts, Dayne Beams, Scott Pendlebury
I/C Jarryd Blair, Taylor Adams, Josh Thomas, Tom Langdon
EMG Brodie Grundy, Ben Kennedy, Jonathon Marsh
IN Dayne Beams
OUT Brodie Gruny (omitted) 

 

GOLD COAST v GEELONG
Metricon Stadium, Saturday June 21, 4.40pm

GOLD COAST
B Kade Kolodjashnij, Steven May, Greg Broughton
HB Matt Shaw, Rory Thompson, Trent McKenzie
C Jarrod Harbrow, Gary Ablett, Michael Rischitelli
HF Danny Stanley, Tom Lynch, Harley Bennell
F Charlie Dixon, Sam Day, Brandon Matera
FOLL Zac Smith, Jaeger O'Meara, Dion Prestia
I/C Jack Martin, Alex Sexton, Luke Russell, David Swallow
EMG Matthew Warnock, Jesse Lonergan, Sean Lemmens 
IN Jack Martin
OUT Aaron Hall (omitted)

GEELONG
B Corey Enright, Tom Lonergan, Andrew Mackie
HB Cameron Guthrie, Jared Rivers, Mark Blicavs
C Steve Johnson, Joel Selwood, Josh Caddy
HF Jimmy Bartel, Josh Walker, Allen Christensen
F Shane Kersten, Tom Hawkins, Mathew Stokes
FOLL Hamish McIntosh, James Kelly, Mitch Duncan
I/C Steven Motlop, Jordan Murdoch, Billie Smedts,Travis Varcoe
EMG Jed Bews, Brad Hartman, Jesse Stringer 
IN Jared Rivers, Steve Johnson, Josh Caddy, Allen Christensen, Shane Kersten, Hamish McIntosh
OUT Jesse Stringer (Omitted), Dawson Simpson (Managed), Harry Taylor (Knee), Brad Hartman (Omitted), George Horlin-Smith (Back),Darcy Lang (Omitted)

 

FREMANTLE v BRISBANE
Patersons Stadium, Saturday June 21, 5.40pm AWST

FREMANTLE
B Lee Spurr, Zac Dawson, Paul Duffield
HB Tendai Mzungu, Alex Silvagni, Danyle Pearce
C David Mundy, Ryan Crowley, Nick Suban
HF Lachie Neale, Chris Mayne, Nat Fyfe
F Hayden Ballantyne, Matthew Pavlich, Zac Clarke
FOLL Aaron Sandilands, Michael Barlow, Stephen Hill
I/C Garrick Ibbotson, Colin Sylvia, Cameron Sutcliffe, Clancee Pearce
EMG Matt Taberner, Brady Grey, Tommy Sheridan 
IN Clancee Pearce
OUT Tommy Sheridan (omitted)

BRISBANE
B Justin Clarke, Matt Maguire, Joel Patfull
HB Ryan Harwood, Sam Mayes, Jed Adcock
C Rohan Bewick, Tom Rockliff, Dayne Zorko
HF Lewis Taylor, Daniel Merrett, Marco Paparone
F Zac O'Brien, Michael Close, Josh Green
FOLL Stefan Martin, Jack Redden, Claye Beams
I/C Pearce Hanley, Nick Robertson, Tom Cutler, Darcy Gardiner
EMG Daniel McStay, Andrew Raines, Ryan Lester 
IN Daniel Merrett, Nick Robertson, Tom Cutler
OUT James Aish (Rested), Jonathan Brown (Concussion), Mitch Golby (Omitted)

 

ESSENDON v ADELAIDE
Etihad Stadium, Saturday June 21, 7.40pm

ESSENDON
B Mark Baguley, Dustin Fletcher, Michael Hurley
HB Michael Hibberd, Cale Hooker, Courtenay Dempsey
C Brent Stanton, Heath Hocking, Dyson Heppell
HF Brendon Goddard, Tom Bellchambers, David Zaharakis
F Jason Winderlich, Joe Daniher, Zach Merrett
FOLL Patrick Ryder, Jake Melksham, David Myers
I/C Travis Colyer, Elliott Kavanagh, Ben Howlett, Patrick Ambrose
EMG Cory Dell'Olio, Kyle Hardingham, Jackson Merrett 
IN Dustin Fletcher, Travis Colyer
OUT Jake Carlisle (Knee), Paul Chapman (Rested)

ADELAIDE
B Daniel Talia, Ben Rutten, Luke Brown
HB Matthew Jaensch, James Podsiadly, David Mackay
C Sam Kerridge, Scott Thompson, Brodie Smith
HF Matthew Wright, Andy Otten, Josh Jenkins
F Eddie Betts, Patrick Dangerfield, Taylor Walker
FOLL Sam Jacobs, Rory Sloane, Richard Douglas
I/C Brent Reilly, Rory Laird, Jarryd Lyons, Brodie Martin
EMG Luke Thompson, Jason Porplyzia, Rory Atkins 
IN Jarryd Lyons
OUT Matt Crouch (omitted)

 

GWS v CARLTON
Spotless Stadium, Sunday June 22, 1.10pm 

GWS
B Tomas Bugg, Phil Davis, Heath Shaw
HB Josh Hunt, Tim Mohr, Sam Frost 
C Will Hoskin-Elliott, Adam Treloar, Josh Kelly
HF Lachlan Whitfield, Jonathon Patton, Callan Ward
F Tom Boyd, Adam Tomlinson, Devon Smith
FOLL Shane Mumford, Rhys Palmer, Dylan Shiel
I/C Stephen Coniglio, Adam Kennedy,  Kristian Jaksch, Nathan Wilson
EMG Jono O'Rourke, Zac Williams, Jacob Townsend
IN Adam Kennedy, Kristian Jaksch, Tom Boyd
OUT Tom Scully (hamstring), Jacob Townsend (omitted), Jeremy Cameron (ankle)

CARLTON
B Simon White, Sam Rowe, Michael Jamison
HB Andrew Walker, Zach Tuohy, Chris Yarran
C Kade Simpson, Bryce Gibbs, Andrejs Everitt
HF Dale Thomas, Jarrad Waite, Mitch Robinson
F Troy Menzel, Levi Casboult, Chris Judd
FOLL Robert Warnock, Marc Murphy, Andrew Carrazzo
I/C Ed Curnow, Sam Docherty, Lachie Henderson, Brock McLean
EMG Dennis Armfield, Nick Graham, Blaine Johnson
IN Michael Jamison, Ed Curnow, Lachie Henderson
OUT Matthew Watson (omitted), Dennis Armfield (omitted), Nick Graham (omitted) 

 

ST KILDA v WEST COAST
Etihad Stadium, Sunday June 22, 3.20pm

ST KILDA
B Cameron Shenton,  Luke Delaney,  Sean Dempster
HB Jimmy Webster,  James Gwilt,  Brodie Murdoch 
C Jack Newnes, Lenny Hayes, Farren Ray 
HF Terry Milera, Nick Riewoldt, David Armitage 
F Jack Billings, Tom Lee, Tom Simpkin
FOLL Billy Longer, Jack Steven, Leigh Montagna 
I/C Shane Savage, Sebastian Ross, Darren Minchington, Maverick Weller
EMG Clint Jones, Rhys Stanley, Sam Dunell
IN James Gwilt, Terry Milera, Shane Savage, Darren Minchington
OUT Clint Jones (Omited), Josh Bruce (Omitted), Josh Saunders (Omitted), Luke Dunstan (Shoulder)

WEST COAST
B Will Schofield,  Eric Mackenzie,  Jamie Bennell
HB Brad Sheppard,  Mitchell Brown,  Shannon Hurn 
C Matt Rosa,  Matt Priddis, Chris Masten
HF Sam Butler,  Josh Kennedy, Jack Darling 
F Sharrod Wellingham,  Jeremy McGovern,  Mark LeCras
FOLL Nic Naitanui,  Mark Hutchings, Andrew Gaff
I/C Jamie Cripps, Xavier Ellis, Scott Lycett, Luke Shuey
EMG Jacob Brennan, Josh Hill, Patrick McGinnity 
IN Luke Shuey
OUT Elliot Yeo (Hand)

MELBOURNE v NORTH MELBOURNE
MCG, Sunday June 22, 4.40pm

MELBOURNE
B Colin Garland,  Lynden Dunn, Neville Jetta 
HB Jeremy Howe,  Tom McDonald,  Jack Grimes
C Bernie Vince,  Jack Viney, Daniel Cross
HF Rohan Bail,  James Frawley, Cameron Pedersen 
F Dean Kent,  Chris Dawes, Jack Watts
FOLL Mark Jamar,  Nathan Jones, Dom Tyson 
I/C Aidan Riley,  Christian Salem, Jordie McKenzie,  Matt Jones  
EMG Dean Terlich,  Sam Blease,  Daniel Nicholson 
No Change

NORTH MELBOURNE
B Luke McDonald,  Scott D. Thompson,  Lachlan Hansen
HB Shaun Atley,  Michael Firrito, Aaron Mullett 
C Sam Gibson,  Andrew Swallow,  Levi Greenwood
HF Nick Dal Santo,  Ben Brown,  Brent Harvey 
F Aaron Black,  Drew Petrie, Lindsay Thomas
FOLL Todd Goldstein,  Jack Ziebell, Ben Cunnington
I/C Brad McKenzie,  Ryan Bastinac,  Leigh Adams, Robin Nahas
EMG: Liam Anthony, Trent Dumont, Mason Wood
IN Brad McKenzie, Ben Brown
OUT Liam Anthony (Omitted), Robbie Tarrant (Leg)

Related Coverage

HuffPost Australia

AFL 2016

Round 1
Thu, 24 MarTimes shown AEDT
RIC vs CAR 19:20MCG
Sat, 26 MarTimes shown AEDT
MEL vs GWS 13:40MCG
GCF vs ESS 16:35MS
NTH vs ADE 19:25ES
SYD vs COL 19:25ANZ
Sun, 27 MarTimes shown AEDT
WBU vs FRE 13:10ES
PTA vs STK 15:20Adelaide Oval
WCE vs BRI 19:40Domain Stadium
Mon, 28 MarTimes shown AEDT
GEE vs HAW 15:20MCG
View All Fixtures
Round 2
Fri, 01 AprTimes shown AEDT
COL vs RIC 19:50MCG
Sat, 02 AprTimes shown AEDT
ADE vs PTA 13:45Adelaide Oval
ESS vs MEL 14:10MCG
BRI vs NTH 16:35G
STK vs WBU 19:25ES
FRE vs GCF 19:40Domain Stadium
Sun, 03 AprTimes shown AEST
GWS vs GEE 13:10SO
HAW vs WCE 15:20MCG
CAR vs SYD 16:40ES
View All Fixtures
Round 3
Fri, 08 AprTimes shown AEST
PTA vs ESS 19:50Adelaide Oval
Sat, 09 AprTimes shown AEST
STK vs COL 13:45MCG
RIC vs ADE 14:10ES
SYD vs GWS 16:35SCG
GCF vs CAR 19:25MS
WCE vs FRE 19:40Domain Stadium
Sun, 10 AprTimes shown AEST
NTH vs MEL 13:10BA
WBU vs HAW 15:20ES
GEE vs BRI 16:40SS
View All Fixtures
Round 4
Fri, 15 AprTimes shown AEST
WCE vs RIC 20:10Domain Stadium
Sat, 16 AprTimes shown AEST
ESS vs GEE 13:45MCG
HAW vs STK 14:10AS
BRI vs GCF 16:35G
CAR vs WBU 19:25ES
ADE vs SYD 19:40Adelaide Oval
Sun, 17 AprTimes shown AEST
GWS vs PTA 13:10SO
COL vs MEL 15:20MCG
NTH vs FRE 16:40ES
View All Fixtures
Round 5
Fri, 22 AprTimes shown AEST
HAW vs ADE 19:50MCG
Sat, 23 AprTimes shown AEST
SYD vs WCE 13:40SCG
GCF vs NTH 16:35MS
WBU vs BRI 19:25ES
PTA vs GEE 19:40Adelaide Oval
Sun, 24 AprTimes shown AEST
STK vs GWS 13:10ES
FRE vs CAR 16:10Domain Stadium
MEL vs RIC 19:10MCG
Mon, 25 AprTimes shown AEST
COL vs ESS 15:20MCG
View All Fixtures
Round 6
Fri, 29 AprTimes shown AEST
NTH vs WBU 19:50ES
Sat, 30 AprTimes shown AEST
MEL vs STK 13:45ES
ADE vs FRE 14:10Adelaide Oval
GWS vs HAW 16:35Spotless Stadium
RIC vs PTA 19:25MCG
GEE vs GCF 19:25SS
Sun, 01 MayTimes shown AEST
BRI vs SYD 13:10G
CAR vs ESS 15:20MCG
WCE vs COL 16:40Domain Stadium
View All Fixtures
Round 7
Fri, 06 MayTimes shown AEST
RIC vs HAW 19:50MCG
Sat, 07 MayTimes shown AEST
COL vs CAR 13:45MCG
GEE vs WCE 14:10SS
SYD vs ESS 16:35ANZ
GCF vs MEL 17:10MS
WBU vs ADE 19:40ES
FRE vs GWS 20:10Domain Stadium
Sun, 08 MayTimes shown AEST
STK vs NTH 15:20ES
PTA vs BRI 16:40Adelaide Oval
View All Fixtures
Round 8
Fri, 13 MayTimes shown AEST
ADE vs GEE 19:50Adelaide Oval
Sat, 14 MayTimes shown AEST
ESS vs NTH 13:45ES
HAW vs FRE 14:10AS
GWS vs GCF 16:35Spotless Stadium
BRI vs COL 19:25G
RIC vs SYD 19:25MCG
Sun, 15 MayTimes shown AEST
CAR vs PTA 13:10ES
MEL vs WBU 15:20MCG
WCE vs STK 16:40Domain Stadium
View All Fixtures
Round 9
Fri, 20 MayTimes shown AEST
HAW vs SYD 19:50MCG
Sat, 21 MayTimes shown AEST
COL vs GEE 13:45MCG
GCF vs ADE 14:10MS
PTA vs WCE 16:35Adelaide Oval
NTH vs CAR 19:25ES
FRE vs RIC 19:40Domain Stadium
Sun, 22 MayTimes shown AEST
MEL vs BRI 13:10MCG
GWS vs WBU 15:20Spotless Stadium
STK vs ESS 16:40ES
View All Fixtures
Round 10
Fri, 27 MayTimes shown AEST
SYD vs NTH 19:50SCG
Sat, 28 MayTimes shown AEST
BRI vs HAW 13:45G
MEL vs PTA 14:10TIO Traeger Park
STK vs FRE 16:35ES
ESS vs RIC 19:25MCG
ADE vs GWS 19:40Adelaide Oval
Sun, 29 MayTimes shown AEST
CAR vs GEE 13:10ES
COL vs WBU 15:20MCG
WCE vs GCF 16:40Domain Stadium
View All Fixtures
Round 11
Fri, 03 JunTimes shown AEST
NTH vs RIC 19:50BA
Sat, 04 JunTimes shown AEST
HAW vs MEL 13:45MCG
CAR vs BRI 14:10ES
GEE vs GWS 16:35SS
GCF vs SYD 19:25MS
FRE vs ESS 19:40Domain Stadium
Sun, 05 JunTimes shown AEST
COL vs PTA 13:10MCG
WBU vs WCE 15:20ES
ADE vs STK 16:40Adelaide Oval
View All Fixtures
Round 12
Fri, 10 JunTimes shown AEST
ESS vs HAW 19:50ES
Sat, 11 JunTimes shown AEST
PTA vs WBU 13:40Adelaide Oval
BRI vs FRE 16:35G
GEE vs NTH 19:25ES
WCE vs ADE 19:40Domain Stadium
Sun, 12 JunTimes shown AEST
STK vs CAR 13:10ES
RIC vs GCF 15:20MCG
GWS vs SYD 16:40Spotless Stadium
Mon, 13 JunTimes shown AEST
MEL vs COL 15:20MCG
View All Fixtures
Round 13
Fri, 17 JunTimes shown AEST
NTH vs HAW 19:50ES
Sat, 18 JunTimes shown AEST
BRI vs WCE 13:40G
FRE vs PTA 16:35Domain Stadium
WBU vs GEE 19:25ES
Sun, 19 JunTimes shown AEST
SYD vs MEL 13:10SCG
ESS vs GWS 16:40ES
View All Fixtures
Round 14
Thu, 23 JunTimes shown AEST
ADE vs NTH 19:50Adelaide Oval
Fri, 24 JunTimes shown AEST
COL vs FRE 19:50MCG
Sat, 25 JunTimes shown AEST
RIC vs BRI 13:40MCG
GWS vs CAR 16:35Spotless Stadium
STK vs GEE 19:25ES
Sun, 26 JunTimes shown AEST
HAW vs GCF 15:20AS
View All Fixtures
Round 15
Thu, 30 JunTimes shown AEST
WCE vs ESS 20:10Domain Stadium
Fri, 01 JulTimes shown AEST
PTA vs RIC 19:50Adelaide Oval
Sat, 02 JulTimes shown AEST
GCF vs STK 13:40MS
SYD vs WBU 16:35SCG
CAR vs COL 19:25MCG
Sun, 03 JulTimes shown AEST
MEL vs ADE 15:20MCG
View All Fixtures
Round 16
Thu, 07 JulTimes shown AEST
PTA vs HAW 19:50Adelaide Oval
Fri, 08 JulTimes shown AEST
GEE vs SYD 19:50SS
Sat, 09 JulTimes shown AEST
GWS vs COL 13:40Spotless Stadium
GCF vs BRI 16:35MS
WBU vs RIC 19:25ES
MEL vs FRE 19:40TIO
Sun, 10 JulTimes shown AEST
CAR vs ADE 13:10MCG
WCE vs NTH 15:20Domain Stadium
ESS vs STK 16:40ES
View All Fixtures
Round 17
Thu, 14 JulTimes shown AEST
SYD vs HAW 19:20SCG
Fri, 15 JulTimes shown AEST
FRE vs GEE 20:10Domain Stadium
Sat, 16 JulTimes shown AEST
RIC vs ESS 13:40MCG
NTH vs PTA 16:35ES
WBU vs GCF 19:25CAZ
ADE vs COL 19:40Adelaide Oval
Sun, 17 JulTimes shown AEST
CAR vs WCE 13:10MCG
STK vs MEL 15:20ES
BRI vs GWS 16:40G
View All Fixtures
Round 18
Fri, 22 JulTimes shown AEST
COL vs NTH 19:50ES
Sat, 23 JulTimes shown AEST
SYD vs CAR 13:45ANZ
GCF vs FRE 14:10MS
WCE vs MEL 16:35Domain Stadium
WBU vs STK 19:25ES
GEE vs ADE 19:25SS
Sun, 24 JulTimes shown AEST
ESS vs BRI 13:10ES
HAW vs RIC 15:20MCG
PTA vs GWS 16:40Adelaide Oval
View All Fixtures
Round 19
Fri, 29 JulTimes shown AEST
GEE vs WBU 19:50SS
Sat, 30 JulTimes shown AEST
GWS vs RIC 13:45SO
HAW vs CAR 14:10AS
COL vs WCE 16:35MCG
BRI vs PTA 19:25G
NTH vs STK 19:25ES
Sun, 31 JulTimes shown AEST
MEL vs GCF 13:10MCG
FRE vs SYD 15:20Domain Stadium
ADE vs ESS 16:40Adelaide Oval
View All Fixtures
Round 20
Fri, 05 AugTimes shown AEST
RIC vs COL 19:50MCG
Sat, 06 AugTimes shown AEST
SYD vs PTA 13:45SCG
MEL vs HAW 14:10MCG
GCF vs GWS 16:35MS
WBU vs NTH 19:25ES
ADE vs BRI 19:40Adelaide Oval
Sun, 07 AugTimes shown AEST
CAR vs STK 13:10MCG
GEE vs ESS 15:20ES
FRE vs WCE 16:40Domain Stadium
View All Fixtures
Round 21
Fri, 12 AugTimes shown AEST
WBU vs COL 19:50ES
Sat, 13 AugTimes shown AEST
BRI vs CAR 13:45G
HAW vs NTH 14:10MCG
GWS vs WCE 16:35Spotless Stadium
STK vs SYD 19:25ES
PTA vs MEL 19:40Adelaide Oval
Sun, 14 AugTimes shown AEST
ESS vs GCF 13:10ES
RIC vs GEE 15:20MCG
FRE vs ADE 16:40Domain Stadium
View All Fixtures
Round 22
Fri, 19 AugTimes shown AEST
WCE vs HAW 20:10Domain Stadium
Sat, 20 AugTimes shown AEST
NTH vs SYD 13:45BA
RIC vs STK 14:10MCG
GWS vs FRE 16:35Spotless Stadium
COL vs GCF 19:25ES
PTA vs ADE 19:40Adelaide Oval
Sun, 21 AugTimes shown AEST
CAR vs MEL 13:10MCG
BRI vs GEE 15:20G
ESS vs WBU 16:40ES
View All Fixtures
Round 23
Sat, 27 AugTimes shown AEST
HAW vs COL 12:00MCG
STK vs BRI 12:00ES
ESS vs CAR 12:00MCG
GCF vs PTA 12:00MS
SYD vs RIC 12:00SCG
NTH vs GWS 12:00ES
GEE vs MEL 12:00SS
ADE vs WCE 12:30Adelaide Oval
FRE vs WBU 14:00Domain Stadium
View All Fixtures
AFL 2015
Overall standings
Team P W L D % Pts
Adelaide Crows 0 0 0 0 - 0
Brisbane Lions 0 0 0 0 - 0
Carlton 0 0 0 0 - 0
Collingwood 0 0 0 0 - 0
Essendon 0 0 0 0 - 0
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 - 0
Geelong Cats 0 0 0 0 - 0
Gold Coast Suns 0 0 0 0 - 0
View all
 

Follow Us on Facebook

Featured advertisers